SPS Young Gun Standings



Points Last Updated: May 25, 2022 12:42 pm

 CARDRIVER NAMETOTAL2/53/54/24/235/216/187/169/1710/110/2211/12
187Seth Wise (YG)803165138180155165
27Tyler Reif (YG)790150170155165150
392ZDylan Zampa (YG)75676180170150180
443RTanner Reif (YG)751106165150170160
592Logan Zampa (YG)739138150160121170
643BChristian Bazen(YG)662115127127138155
754Bradley Erickson (YG)302142xx160x
88XAiden Daniels (YG)20688118xxx
957Zach Telford(YG)134xxx134x