Car Owner



Points Last Updated: December 23, 2020 12:26 pm

POS.CARDRIVER NAMETOTAL11/2112/19
143Byron Campbell1610180180
251Carlos Vieira1230138118
371Ray Neveau118494155
416Ron Del'Osso1176-165
599Earl Robbins1125-103
66FVince Fabozzi1112150115
751TTim Huddleston *1086130150
805Randy Hedrick1056112-
924Scott Sanchez97210094
1022AAndy Allen95185127
1120CJM Racing870--
1227JM Racing805--
1388Mike Naake *793-124
1471MMike Garcia778-121
1522SBuddy Shepherd *76052146
164Dylan Lupton722124170
1725Brad Corneliusen *637165-
1898Doug Rocha623160106
1911BTracy Bolin58682-
2012Joe Farre`55364-
2154Joe Farre`530146-
2218Don Wood522-130
2337David Mulcahy511-142
2423Dan Holtz431121160
2521CMS42991109
2650Tim Huddleston41055-
2733CDan Nikolai388--
2889Bobby Hodges385--
2926Jim Vermillion294--
3024CScott Sanchez282170112
3190SRoss Strmiska272134138
3208Jim Egli *25888-
3311DJohn Dillon24397-
3470Michael Hite *224--
3588GJason Gilbert221--
3627RKole Raz215127-
376BMike Beeler20379-
3921HEric Nascimento, Sr. 200109-
405XBarry Conoyer*191-97
4186Tim Spurgeon *18858-
4248Joe Farre`170--
4314CChris Clyne17046-
4443RTravis Reif *17076-
4510ROwen Riddle155155-
4666Logan Bearden150--
4790CTrevor Cristiani142142-
4814RDave Reed138--
4978Ray Neveau *134-134
5014DChris Davidson130--
5142Lance Elliott *118--
5292Jimmy Parker, Jr.118118-
5325MRandy Marshall, Jr.115115-
5444Bob Lyon109--
5529Randy Hedrick109--
5645Gail Chase109--
5798Austin Thom *106106-
5815Tayler Riddle103103-
5952Ryan Philpott100-100
6042Mark Neff *97--
6105CNick Cooper7373-
6217Zach Telford *7070-
6338Scott Gafforini6767-
6477Johnny Spilotro *6161-
6565Tyler Tanner4949-
6697Dylan Garner *0-DNS
6722EChris Eggleston0--