Car Owner



Points Last Updated: May 25, 2022 12:40 pm

POS.CAROWNER NAMETOTAL2/53/54/25/216/187/168/139/1710/2211/12
116Ron Del'Osso682142180180180
244 / 75Bob Lyon650155170155170
333RPM Motorsports582160138146138
450Tim Huddleston553134160150109
522SRichard Shepherd54594121165165
623Dan Holtz525150130142103
727MJM Racing524112146160106
822AAndy Allen518124134130130
911AJoe Farre'48576142121146
10O8Jim Egli481146165170DQ
1157Mike Garcia457103124112118
1224Scott Sanchez45185127127112
13O5Randy Hedrick370x155115100
1498Doug Rocha36297x138127
1598H/99Earl Robbins298138xx160
1614DChris Davidson272130xx142
1766BJeff Bischofberger261127xx134
1815Collins Motorsports243109x134x
1927RKurt Raz23888150xx
2029Randy Hedrick236x118118x
2180Andre Prescott18873xx115
2243Byron Campbell180180xxx
2310Owen Riddle170170xxx
2466LJeff Bearden165165xxx
2554Joe Farre'155xxx155
2624Scott Sanchez150xxx150
2712Jim Wulfenstein124xx124x
2817Mike Garcia124xxx124
2990Trevor Cristiani121121xxx
3037Keith Spangler121xxx121
3124DCody Dempster118118xxx
3211HTravis Sharpe115115xxx
3393Austin Thom*106106xxx
3451James Finch100100xxx
3565Tyler Tanner9191xxx
3642Jim Egli*8282xxx
3748Ed Vecchiarelli7979xxx
3813CChris Clyne7070xxx
3961Dennis Rock6767xxx
404Dylan Lupton0DNSxxx