Car Owner



Points Last Updated: May 6, 2021 7:36 am

POS.CARDRIVER NAMETOTAL2/63/204/105/15/226/267/178/149/1810/23
116Ron Del'Osso640155155170160
222SRichard Shepherd637160170142165
343Byron Campbell62585180180180
471MMike Garcia576124142160150
533CDan Nikolai573142138155138
621RBrad Corneliusen561150112165134
798Doug Rocha52979146134170
825FBrad Corneliusen500100124146130
954Joe Farre490180160150x
1051THigh Points Racing46711213479142
1151VCarlos Vieira45311582138118
1211BBenton Bolin4421309194127
1324Scott Sanchez43610610997124
1422AAndy Allen4339497127115
1566JJeff Bischofberger385127x103155
1671NClass Auto Motorsports374103150121x
174Dylan Lupton35382165106x
1827MJM Racing32111894109x
1978Class Auto Motorsports3151309194x
2097Brad & Shelleigh Garner3038812788x
2137David Mulcahy29752121124x
2208Jim Egli268165103xx
2390Ron Strmiska264xx118146
2492Tom Clift251121x130x
2599Earl Robbins244138106xx
2693Austin Thom242x130112x
2725RCasey Roderick170170xxx
2811D/21Collins Motor Sports170x8585x
2965Tyler Tanner146146xxx
3023Dan Holtz1465888xx
3114Chris Davidson134134xxx
3286Tim Spurgeon121xxx121
3342Mark Neff115xx115x
3444Bob Lyon115x115xx
3512Steve Bohanon109109xxx
3612WJim Wulfenstein100x100xx
3745Sean Woodside91xx91x
3855Thomas Plybon *9191xxx
3950Tim Huddleston82xx82x
4017Chris Davidson7676xxx
416FVince Fabozzi7373xxx
4289HRobert Hodges7070xxx
4321NEric Nascimento, Sr6767xxx
4475Mike Doss6464xxx
4515Tayler Riddle6161xxx
4666LJeff Bearden5555xx
4789Doni Wanat4949xxx
4888Naake Klauer Motorsports4646xxx
4910Owen Riddle00xxx