Championship



Points Last Updated: December 23, 2020 12:26 pm

POS.CARDRIVER NAMETOTAL11/2112/19
143Derek Thorn1610180180
251Carlos Vieira1230138118
371Kyle Neveau118494155
416Jacob Gomes1176-165
599Linny White1125-103
66FTyler Fabozzi1112150115
751TDean Thompson *1086130150
805Eric Schmidt1056112-
924Scott Sanchez97210094
1022AAndy Allen95185127
1120CCole Moore870--
1227John Moore805--
1388Joey Iest *793-124
1422SBuddy Shepherd *76052146
154Dylan Lupton722124170
1625Brandon Farrington *637165-
1798Blaine Rocha623160106
1811BTracy Bolin58682-
1948Preston Peltier576146-
2018Jack Wood522-130
2137Keith Spangler511-142
2271MChristian McGhee506-121
2323Dan Holtz431121160
2450Trevor Huddleston41055-
2512JJonathan Mawhinney *401--
2633CCale Kanke388--
2789Bobby Hodges385--
2821WCole Williams35091109
2926Jim Vermillion294--
3024CDylan Cappello282170112
3190SRoss Strmiska272134138
3208Jace Hansen *25888-
3311DJohn Dillon24397-
3470Michael Hite *224--
3588GJason Gilbert221--
3671TZach Telford *20470-
376BMike Beeler20379-
3821HEric Holmes200109-
395XDon Zoll, Jr. *191-97
4086Tim Spurgeon *18858-
4114CChris Clyne17046-
4243RTanner Reif *17076-
4310ROwen Riddle155155-
4466Logan Bearden150--
4590CTrevor Cristiani142142-
4671WMatthew Wendt *138--
4714RAustin Reed138--
4878Corey Neveau *134-134
4914DChris Davidson130--
5027RGracin Raz127127-
5154Joe Farre`124--
5242Lance Elliott *118--
5392Jimmy Parker, Jr.118118-
5425MRandy Marshall, Jr.115115-
5545Nick Joanides109--
5644Bob Lyon109--
5729Randy Hedrick109--
5893Austin Thom *106106-
5915Tayler Riddle103103-
6052Ryan Philpott100-100
6142Mark Neff *97--
6227KKole Raz88--
6312WThane Alderman88--
6421VGreg Voigt79--
6505CNick Cooper7373-
6638Scott Gafforini6767-
6712WJim Wulfenstein6464-
6877Johnny Spilotro *6161-
6965Tyler Tanner4949-
7097Dylan Garner *0-DNS
7122EChris Eggleston0--